ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16087096
nr 1608 7096
Eric Elfwén
(1921-2008), Sverige
Eric Elfwén (1921-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 318/360 1989. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 33x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 318/360 1989. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 33x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60cm
Eric Elfwén, born 1921 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish sculptor, painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 19:49:17
25/3 19:37:28
Eric Elfwén
Read more about Eric Elfwén